Staff Statement 2018-19

AGGARWAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, BALLABGARH
STAFF STATEMENT 2018-19
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION SUBJECT TAUGHT
1 PARVEEN KAPOOR PRINCIPAL M.A. (ENG), B.ED.
2 SUMAN MITTAL VICE PRINCIPAL M.A. (HIS.) B.ED.
3 GEETA JAIN PRIM. INCHARGE B.COM., M.COM.,B.ED, M.PHIL
4 DILEEP KUMAR PGT B.SC., M.A. (MATHS), B.ED MATHS
5 SHAILLY GUPTA PGT 0 COMMERCE
6 K.R GARG PGT B.SC.,  M.A. (ENG.), M.PHIL,B.ED. ENGLISH
7 REKHA AGGARWAL PGT M.COM, M.A. (ECO),B.ED., M.PHILL,  COMMERCE
8 RAVI SHANKAR JOSHI PGT M.SC. (MATH), B.ED. MATHS
9 PRAVEEN AWASTHI PGT B.SC. (PCM), M.SC. (PHY), B.ED. PHYSICS
10 RAJ KUMAR SHARMA PGT M.A. (ENG), B.ED. ENGLISH
11 RAJESH KUMAR KAUSHIK PGT M.SC., B.ED. MATHS
12 ACHAL GOYAL PGT M.COM., B.ED., MBA,PH.D. COMMERCE
13 NITA AGGARWAL PGT B.COM., DIP. IN SOFTWARE ENGG. COMPUTERS
14 KIRAN BALA PGT M.A. (ECO), 
B.ED., MPHILL,
ECONOMICS
15 IVY PAUL PGT B.A., M.A. (ENG), B.ED. ENGLISH
16 MINAKSHI CHAWLA PGT B.COM, M.COM, B.ED. ECONOMICS
17 SUDHIR MISHRA (PART TIME) PGT B.SC., M.SC., M.TECH,B.ED. PHYSICS
18 BHANU CHAUDHARY PGT B.SC., M.SC (CHEM) CHEMISTRY
19 AJAY KUMAR JAIN PGT BPE, BPED, MPED PHYSIACL EDUCATION
20 RAVI RATTAN PARASHAR PGT MSC (CHEMISTRY) CHEMISTRY
21 RISHI PAL PGT MSC (ZOOLOGY), BED BIOLOGY
22 SIMRAN CHOUDHARY PGT MCOM, MBA, BED BUSINESS STUDIES
23 KUSUM LATA TGT M.A., B.LIB. LIBRARIAN
24 SADHANA JHA TGT M.A. (ENG), B.ED. ENGLISH
25 VINOD SAINI TGT M.A. (HIN), B.ED. HINDI
26 SUSHMA KUMAR TGT M.A. (F.ARTS), B.ED., M. PHIL DIP. IN DR +
PNTNG.
ART
27 KRISHAN KUMAR AGGARWAL TGT M.SC. (MATH), 
B.ED.M.PHIL
MATHS
28 VANDANA TANDON TGT M.SC. (CHEM), B.ED. CHEMISTRY
29 BALA SINGHAL TGT M.A. (HIS), B.ED. HINDI
30 SHARAD DIMRI TGT M.SC. (MATH), MCA, B.ED. MATHS
31 SANTOSH KUMARI TGT M.SC. (MATH), M.A. (EDU), B.ED. MATHS
32 SHALU GOEL TGT M.A. (HIN), B.ED. HINDI
33 PAWAN BINOLIYA TGT M.A. (GEOG.), B.ED. SOCIAL SCIENCE
34 SHARADA RANI TGT B.A., B. ED. SANSKRIT
35 MEENAKSHI ARORA TGT M.SC. (MATH), B.ED. MATHS
36 INDERWATI TGT B.PED, M.A. (PHY) PTI
37 VIKRAM SINGH TGT B.PED., M.A. (PHY) PTI
38 KARAMBIR TGT B.PED, M.A. (PHYSICAL) PTI
39 ANSHUL SHARMA TGT M.A. (MATHS), B.ED. MATHS
40 GEETA DESWAL TGT M.A. (ENG), B.ED. ENGLISH
41 MANSI SHARMA TGT B.COM, MBA (FIN) SOCIAL SCIENCE
42 ARCHANA VERMA TGT M.A., FINE ARTS, B.ED ART
43 SWATI DHAWAN TGT B.SC. (MATHS HONS), B.ED. MATHS
44 POONAM SHARMA TGT M.A. (ENG.), B.ED. SOCIAL SCIENCE
45 HEM LATA TGT M.A. (ENG.), B.ED. SOCIAL SCIENCE
46 GEETA RANI TGT M.A. (ECO), B.ED. MATHS
47 NEHA GUPTA TGT B.TECH (ECE) MATHS
48 VASEEM KHAN TGT M.A. (HIST.), B.ED. SOCIAL SCIENCE
49 BHAWNA MENDIRATTA TGT M.A. (ENG), NTT, ECC EDUCATION, BED ENGLISH
50 DEEPTI ADLAKHA TGT M.A. (ECO), B.ED. SOCIAL SCIENCE
51 POONAM TGT M. SC. (CHEM.), MBA, PGDEA, B. ED. SCIENCE
52 AVANTIKA CHOUDHARY TGT M.A. (ENG.), B.ED. ENGLISH
53 DR SAVITA CHAUHAN TGT MA (SOCIO.), M.A. (POL. SCI.), B.ED., M. ED. SOCIAL SCIENCE
54 YOGENDER KUMAR TGT MA, B.ED. SANSKRIT
55 KARISHMA SEHRAWAT TGT M.SC. (PHYSICS),B.ED SCIENCE
56 SHIPRA TGT M.A. (ENG.), M.A. (ZOOLOGY), B.ED. SCIENCE
57 JYOTI GARG TGT B.A., B. ED. HINDI
58 SHALINI AGGARWAL TGT BA,MA,NTT ART
59 RITU TGT BCA, MCA, B. ED. COMPUTERS
60 ANJALI TGT B.A., M.A. (ENG.), B. ED. ENGLISH
61 ESHITA SHARMA TGT B.SC., M.SC. (MATHS), B.ED. SCIENCE
62 ROMICA AGGARWAL TGT B.A., M.A. (ENG.), MBA ENGLISH
63 PRIYANKA SHARMA TGT B.SC, M.SC PHYSICS, B.ED  PHYSICS
64 NIDHI GUPTA TGT B.SC ELECTRONICS, M.SC . PHYSICS, B.ED PHYSICS
65 BHAWNA JAIN TGT BA , MA (HINDI), BED (HINDI & SST), HINDI
66 DEEPTI TGT B. SC, M.SC MATHS, B.ED,  MATHS
67 SEEMA MIDHA TGT MA ENG,  BED,MBA ENGLISH
68 MUKESH SINGH MUSIC
TEACHER
B.A. (SANGEET PRABHAKAR) MUSIC
69 MEENAKSHI TGT MA (ENGLISH), BED ENGLISH, SST
70 POONAM GUPTA PRT MBA, B.ED.
71 MONIKA GARG PRT M.A. (ECO), B.ED., M.PHILL (ECO)
72 USHA ARYA PRT M.A. (HINDI) , B.ED.
73 SEEMA OHRI PRT B.A. (HONS POL. SCI.), B.ED.
74 TARAWATI SHARMA PRT B.A., B.PED.
75 PRACHI BHATNAGAR PRT M.SC. (MATH), B.ED.
76 ARCHANA HANDOO PRT M.A. (ENG, HIN), B.ED.
77 AISHWARYA PRT NTT,M.A. (ENG.), B.ED., 
78 MONALI KUNDU PRT M.SC. (MATH), B.ED.
79 PREETY RANI PRT B.SC., JBT, NTT, D.ED.
80 NEHA GARG PRT B.A., B.ED.
81 PREETI GOEL PRT M.A. (HIN), B.ED.
82 LAXMI BANSAL PRT B.COM., B.ED.
83 HARSH LATA PRT B.A., JBT
84 NISHA GOYAL PRT B.COM., M.COM., NTT
85 MANASSI DAS PRT B.A.,, M.A. (HINDI), B.ED.
86 RACHNA AGGARWAL PRT M.COM, B.ED.
87 KAJAL GOYAL PRT BCA, M.SC. (COMP. SCI.), MCA
88 TANVI GARG PRT B.COM, B.ED.
89 RENU GOYAL PRT M.A. (HIST.), M.A. (HIN), B.ED.
90 SONIKA DANCE TEACHER
PRT
DIP. IN KATHAK
91 RINA HAR DANCE TEACHER
PRT
10+2, KATHAK NIRTYA
92 RAJNI JAIN PRT B.A., M.A. (HINDI), B.ED., M.
PHIL, 
93 PARUL SINGLA PRT B.COM, MBA
94 PAYAL GUPTA PRT MBA, B.ED.
95 ANJU P.M. PRT B.A., B.ED
96 DEEPIKA JANGRA PRT BA (HONS),DED
97 GEETIKA GOYAL PRT B.SC, DED , B.ED
98 SHWETA PRT BA , MA( ENG) ,,BED
99 VANYA SINGLA PRT MBA, BED 
100 LATA GOYAL PRT B.A., B.ED.
101 POOJA PRT BA, MBA,BED
102 KAUSHAL PRT BA,, MA,  BED
103 ANJU SARDANA PRT BCOM, MCOM,  BED
104 JYOTSANA PATHAK PRT M.SC, BED
105 PAWAN JOHAR NTT B.A., NTT
106 ASHA SHARMA NTT B.A., NTT, DIP. IN ART & CRAFT,
D.ED.
107 SHELJA SHARMA NTT B.A., NTT
108 MONAL PUSHKARNA NTT M.A. (POL. SCI.), NTT, D.ED.
109 ALKA GUPTA NTT XII, NTT
110 PRATIMA ANAND NTT B.A., NTT, PTT
111 DEEPIKA TYAGI NTT B.COM, M. COM, B. ED., NTT
112 KARUNA MALHOTRA NTT BA, NTT
113 NAVNEETA SHARMA NTT MA(ENG), BED, NTT